Imperial Drive, London, HA2 7SE, United Kingdom
£2,100 / month
LONG LET. Well presented and refurbished throughout, this lovely 3 bedroom 2nd floor flat benefits from generous sized bedrooms, bright living space, modern kitchen and an excellent location. Imperial Drive is set within close proximity to the amenities, shops, restaurants and transport links of Rayners Lane including Rayners Lane station. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. Well presented and refurbished throughout, this lovely 3 bedroom 2nd floor flat benefits from generous sized bedrooms, bright living space, modern kitchen and an excellent location.
Imperial Drive is set within close proximity to the amenities, shops, restaurants and transport links of Rayners Lane including Rayners Lane station. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
9 m²
Price
£2,100
Price per m²
£233
The listing is located at Imperial Drive, London, HA2 7SE, United Kingdom
Loading map