The Boulevard, London, SW6 2HW, United Kingdom
£3,915 / month
Long let. This bright and spacious three bedroom flat offers direct river views and benefits from a 24-hour porter, communal gym and landscaped gardens. Imperial Wharf offers a range of local shops and restaurants with a further choice on the popular King's Road close by. Please use the reference CHPK when
Long let. This bright and spacious three bedroom flat offers direct river views and benefits from a 24-hour porter, communal gym and landscaped gardens. Imperial Wharf offers a range of local shops and restaurants with a further choice on the popular King's Road close by.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
74 m²
Price
£3,915
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at The Boulevard, London, SW6 2HW, United Kingdom
Loading map