2 rooms house of 42m² in London

26-28 Jeddo Road, London, W12 9EQ, United Kingdom

£2,171 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Jeddo Road, London W12 2 bed flat to rent - £2,171 pcm (£501 pw)

An immaculately finished two double bedroom maisonette has an open plan living space and direct access to a private garden; perfect for a small family who enjoy hosting guests.Jeddo Road is located just under a mile from Stamford Brook Station and one mile from the local amenities of Chiswick High Road. Also, close to Askew Road and a few minutes walk from Wendell Park.Security Deposit: £2,505Council Tax Band: CInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

42 m²

Price

£2,171

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at 26-28 Jeddo Road, London, W12 9EQ, United Kingdom

Loading map