Kelvin Court, 40-42 Kensington Park Road, London, W11 3BT, United Kingdom
£4,996 / month
This fantastic two double bedroom, one bathroom flat is situated on the fourth floor of a period mansion block. The property benefits from lift access, bespoke separate kitchen and the opportunity to
This fantastic two double bedroom, one bathroom flat is situated on the fourth floor of a period mansion block.
The property benefits from lift access, bespoke separate kitchen and the opportunity to
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
95 m²
Price
£4,996
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Kelvin Court, 40-42 Kensington Park Road, London, W11 3BT, United Kingdom
Loading map