3 rooms house of 69m² in London

30-32 Kepler Road, London, SW4 7PE, United Kingdom

£3,550 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Kepler Road, London SW4 3 bed flat to rent - £3,550 pcm (£819 pw)

This top floor flat has three double bedrooms, a large reception space and an open plan kitchen, which is perfect for those looking to entertain friends in the evening.Best of both worlds, Kepler Road is situated in between both Clapham High Street and Brixton with good access to both Victoria and Northern tube lines.Security Deposit: £4,096Council Tax Band: Not yet availableInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

69 m²

Price

£3,550

Price per m²

£51

Map

The listing is located at 30-32 Kepler Road, London, SW4 7PE, United Kingdom

Loading map