Listed yesterday
Kersfield House, 11 Kersfield Road, London, SW15 3HE, United Kingdom
£1,725 / month
LONG LET. Set within a superb purpose-built block close to Putney Heath, this fantastic 1 bedroom flat boasts bright and modern accommodation with 18' reception room, stylish open-plan kitchen and communal garden. Kersfield Road is a popular residential road located close to the green spaces of Putney Heath and is also close to a fantastic range of shops, bars and restaurants in Putney town centre. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. Set within a superb purpose-built block close to Putney Heath, this fantastic 1 bedroom flat boasts bright and modern accommodation with 18' reception room, stylish open-plan kitchen and communal garden. Kersfield Road is a popular residential road located close to the green spaces of Putney Heath and is also close to a fantastic range of shops, bars and restaurants in Putney town centre.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
£1,725
Price per m²
£58
The listing is located at Kersfield House, 11 Kersfield Road, London, SW15 3HE, United Kingdom
Loading map