Argyll Mansions, 303-323 King's Road, Lot's Village, London, SW3 5UR, United Kingdom
£3,601 / month
Short let. This recently refurbished 1 bedroom flat offers a high quality finish, contemporary fixtures and fittings and a bright spacious layout situated on King's Road. The flat is situated within a smart well maintained period mansion block on the famous King's Road and is surrounded by a wealth of shops, cafés and other amenities. Please use the reference KNCL when
Short let. This recently refurbished 1 bedroom flat offers a high quality finish, contemporary fixtures and fittings and a bright spacious layout situated on King's Road. The flat is situated within a smart well maintained period mansion block on the famous King's Road and is surrounded by a wealth of shops, cafés and other amenities.
Please use the reference KNCL when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
68 m²
Price
£3,601
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Argyll Mansions, 303-323 King's Road, Lot's Village, London, SW3 5UR, United Kingdom
Loading map