New Culture Revolution, 305 King's Road, Lot's Village, London, SW3 5UR, United Kingdom
£4,333 / month
A fantastic one bedroom apartment located in a popular mansion block within the heart of Chelsea with many local amenities on its doorstep. The property, which is presented furnished consists of an inviting reception room with views of the iconic Bluebird, a separate kitchen equipped with essential appliances, a bedroom with ample storage and bathroom with bathtub and overhead shower. This wonderful property is fully equipped for short term rentals and offers the perfect Chelsea stay. The nearest underground station is Sloane Square with a wide range of Bus routes also available. If Chinese is your preferred language. Please get in touch via WeChat id: KFH1977
A fantastic one bedroom apartment located in a popular mansion block within the heart of Chelsea with many local amenities on its doorstep. The property, which is presented furnished consists of an inviting reception room with views of the iconic Bluebird, a separate kitchen equipped with essential appliances, a bedroom with ample storage and bathroom with bathtub and overhead shower.
This wonderful property is fully equipped for short term rentals and offers the perfect Chelsea stay. The nearest underground station is Sloane Square with a wide range of Bus routes also available. If Chinese is your preferred language. Please get in touch via WeChat id: KFH1977
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
86 m²
Price
£4,333
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
09-07-2026
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at New Culture Revolution, 305 King's Road, Lot's Village, London, SW3 5UR, United Kingdom
Loading map