50 Knox Road, London, E7 9HP, United Kingdom
£1,750 / month
Eazy 2 Let Ltd is delighted to offer you with a Two bedroom, Ground Floor Flat located in Forest Gate on Knox Road E7. The property comprises the following features and benefits:- Reception: Reception comes with newly laid carpeted flooring with plenty of space to add additional furniture Kitchen: Fully Fitted Kitchen with built in appliance spacious units allowing extra space for storage comes partly furnished with white good been provided. Master Bedroom This spacious room accompanies a double bed leaving you with additional space to occupy. The room itself is very spacious and with large windows allowing plenty of light and breeze to flow through the room everyday. Various space can be occupied to add additional furniture. Double Bedroom Double bedroom comes furnished and with large windows allowing plenty of light and breeze to flow through the room everyday. Various space can be occupied. Bathroom WC: Two piece Suite with separate shower, well taken care of. Kindly note we are members of the prs Scheme UKALA with cmp. The property is available now & subject to a selective license for further information kindly give us a call.
Eazy 2 Let Ltd is delighted to offer you with a Two bedroom, Ground Floor Flat located in Forest Gate on Knox Road E7. The property comprises the following features and benefits:- Reception: Reception comes with newly laid carpeted flooring with plenty of space to add additional furniture Kitchen: Fully Fitted Kitchen with built in appliance spacious units allowing extra space for storage comes partly furnished with white good been provided. Master Bedroom This spacious room accompanies a double bed leaving you with additional space to occupy. The room itself is very spacious and with large windows allowing plenty of light and breeze to flow through the room everyday.
Various space can be occupied to add additional furniture. Double Bedroom Double bedroom comes furnished and with large windows allowing plenty of light and breeze to flow through the room everyday. Various space can be occupied. Bathroom WC: Two piece Suite with separate shower, well taken care of. Kindly note we are members of the prs Scheme UKALA with cmp. The property is available now & subject to a selective license for further information kindly give us a call.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
35 m²
Price
£1,750
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 50 Knox Road, London, E7 9HP, United Kingdom
Loading map