Hillside Road, London, UB1 2GU, United Kingdom
£1,850 / month
A beautiful two bedroom property to rent in Southall, this fantastic and spacious property has been fully refurbished throughout with three double bedrooms and a spacious living area. A beautiful three bedroom property to rent in Southall, this fantastic and spacious property has been fully refurbished throughout with three double bedrooms and a spacious living area.Holding Deposit: £426.92 (1week)*Tenancy Deposit: £2134.60 (5 weeks)*Council Tax Band: B (Ealing) EPC: EIf Chinese is your preferred language. Please get in touch via WeChat ID: KFH1977
A beautiful two bedroom property to rent in Southall, this fantastic and spacious property has been fully refurbished throughout with three double bedrooms and a spacious living area. A beautiful three bedroom property to rent in Southall, this fantastic and spacious property has been fully refurbished throughout with three double bedrooms and a spacious living area.Holding Deposit: £426.92 (1week)*Tenancy Deposit: £2134.60 (5 weeks)*Council Tax Band: B (Ealing) EPC: EIf Chinese is your preferred language.
Please get in touch via WeChat ID: KFH1977
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
35 m²
Price
£1,850
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Hillside Road, London, UB1 2GU, United Kingdom
Loading map