Listed today
Exchange Point, Loampit Vale, London, SE13 7NX, United Kingdom
£1,681 / month
A deposit of £774.40 has already been paid. You'd only have to pay the remaining £ as a one-time instalment by June. The price for classic studios has since risen to £. I may not be heading to London after all. I’m looking for someone to take over my tenancy. General Features: bi-weekly housekeeping, private study room, free weekday breakfast, 24/7 gym, dance studio, laundry room, 24/7 CCTV & secure access, onsite team, online doctor service Room Features: ensuite bathroom, bed, desk, underbed storage, smart TV, wardrobe, pinboard, bin, full kitchen Electricity, water, heating, and Wi-Fi bills are all included. Free access to on-site facilities Commute to Goldsmiths, University of London: 13 minutes by train Please get in touch with me if you're interested. I'll connect you with a member of Vita's customer engagement team.
A deposit of £774.40 has already been paid. You'd only have to pay the remaining £ as a one-time instalment by June. The price for classic studios has since risen to £. I may not be heading to London after all. I’m looking for someone to take over my tenancy. General Features: bi-weekly housekeeping, private study room, free weekday breakfast, 24/7 gym, dance studio, laundry room, 24/7 CCTV & secure access, onsite team, online doctor service Room Features: ensuite bathroom, bed, desk, underbed storage, smart TV, wardrobe, pinboard, bin, full kitchen Electricity, water, heating, and Wi-Fi bills are all included.
Free access to on-site facilities Commute to Goldsmiths, University of London: 13 minutes by train Please get in touch with me if you're interested. I'll connect you with a member of Vita's customer engagement team.
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
£1,681
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Exchange Point, Loampit Vale, London, SE13 7NX, United Kingdom
Loading map