Ambitious Impact, 52 Old Castle Street, Spitalfields, London, E1 7AJ, United Kingdom
£14,263 / month
Located in London, enjoy what this 2-bedroom apartment has to offer. This delightful space features a nice living room with a sofa bed, perfect for relaxing after a day of exploring. Guests can take advantage of amenities like heating, WiFi, and a washing machine. We're happy to assist with any questions while you stay at our apartment.
Located in London, enjoy what this 2-bedroom apartment has to offer. This delightful space features a nice living room with a sofa bed, perfect for relaxing after a day of exploring.
Guests can take advantage of amenities like heating, WiFi, and a washing machine. We're happy to assist with any questions while you stay at our apartment.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
270 m²
Price
£14,263
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Ambitious Impact, 52 Old Castle Street, Spitalfields, London, E1 7AJ, United Kingdom
Loading map