21 Worsley Road, London, E11 3JL, United Kingdom
£4,814 / month
Make yourself at home in this renovated 3-bed Victorian terrace in E11 - ideal for families relocating or visiting nearby loved ones. With a private garden, spacious kitchen, and family-friendly layout, it’s perfect for extended stays or school holidays. Just 15 mins to Central London via Elizabeth, Central and Suffragette lines, and close to Stratford’s Westfield shopping centre, Wanstead Flats’ open fields, and two local ponds. Designed for comfort, space, and relaxing spring/summer days.
Make yourself at home in this renovated 3-bed Victorian terrace in E11 - ideal for families relocating or visiting nearby loved ones. With a private garden, spacious kitchen, and family-friendly layout, it’s perfect for extended stays or school holidays.
Just 15 mins to Central London via Elizabeth, Central and Suffragette lines, and close to Stratford’s Westfield shopping centre, Wanstead Flats’ open fields, and two local ponds. Designed for comfort, space, and relaxing spring/summer days.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
92 m²
Price
£4,814
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 21 Worsley Road, London, E11 3JL, United Kingdom
Loading map