Soleil Dry Cleaners, 399 Westferry Road, Millwall, London, E14 3AE, United Kingdom
£8,665 / month
Your London adventure begins at this 2-bedroom apartment. Inside, guests find two full beds and a fabulous bathroom featuring a relaxing bathtub and a handy hair dryer. The space stays cozy with heating, making it enjoyable no matter the season. Whether you’re winding down after a day of exploring or getting ready for a night out, the apartment offers an awesome blend of comfort and convenience. Our place will help you feel at home while you're traveling in London.
Your London adventure begins at this 2-bedroom apartment. Inside, guests find two full beds and a fabulous bathroom featuring a relaxing bathtub and a handy hair dryer. The space stays cozy with heating, making it enjoyable no matter the season.
Whether you’re winding down after a day of exploring or getting ready for a night out, the apartment offers an awesome blend of comfort and convenience. Our place will help you feel at home while you're traveling in London.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
165 m²
Price
£8,665
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Soleil Dry Cleaners, 399 Westferry Road, Millwall, London, E14 3AE, United Kingdom
Loading map