1 Maconochies Road, Millwall, London, E14 3AW, United Kingdom
£18,674 / month
An exceptional Beautiful 4Bedroom 21/2 Bathrooms House in Canary Wharf, Isle of Dogs walking distance to the River set on 3 Floors with a Garden This House is beautifully laid out with plenty space for a large group that can sleep up to The first Bedroom with an Ensuite as 3 single beds or can be made into 1 large kingsize bed and 1 single or Just one very big triple bed with a beautiful Ensuite. The room comes with AC if required available at request. A very large wardrobe enough to fit a whole family more like a large closet The Second bedroom has 2 single beds with a wardrobeThe Third Bedroom has a large Double Bed The Fourth Bedroom also has a large Double Bed on this floor is a high end Family Bathroom
An exceptional Beautiful 4Bedroom 21/2 Bathrooms House in Canary Wharf, Isle of Dogs walking distance to the River set on 3 Floors with a Garden This House is beautifully laid out with plenty space for a large group that can sleep up to The first Bedroom with an Ensuite as 3 single beds or can be made into 1 large kingsize bed and 1 single or Just one very big triple bed with a beautiful Ensuite.
The room comes with AC if required available at request. A very large wardrobe enough to fit a whole family more like a large closet The Second bedroom has 2 single beds with a wardrobeThe Third Bedroom has a large Double Bed The Fourth Bedroom also has a large Double Bed on this floor is a high end Family Bathroom
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
356 m²
Price
£18,674
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 1 Maconochies Road, Millwall, London, E14 3AW, United Kingdom
Loading map