41 Millharbour, Millwall, London, E14 9JT, United Kingdom
£7,120 / month
Welcome to our elegant and stylish 1-bedroom apartment nestled in the heart of Canary Wharf, just moments away from the breathtaking riverside. This charming space is meticulously designed to provide everything you need for a truly unforgettable stay, catering perfectly to solo travelers, couples, or small families.Step inside and immerse yourself in the sophisticated ambiance of this classy apartment. Every detail has been carefully curated to offer a harmonious blend of comfort and functionality. The living area is tastefully furnished, creating a cozy atmosphere where you can unwind after a day of exploring the vibrant city.The fully equipped kitchen is a culinary haven, complete with modern appliances and all the essentials you need to whip up a delicious meal or enjoy a leisurely breakfast before venturing out. Adjacent to the kitchen, you'll find a comfortable dining area where you can savor your meals or catch up on e
Welcome to our elegant and stylish 1-bedroom apartment nestled in the heart of Canary Wharf, just moments away from the breathtaking riverside. This charming space is meticulously designed to provide everything you need for a truly unforgettable stay, catering perfectly to solo travelers, couples, or small families.Step inside and immerse yourself in the sophisticated ambiance of this classy apartment. Every detail has been carefully curated to offer a harmonious blend of comfort and functionality.
The living area is tastefully furnished, creating a cozy atmosphere where you can unwind after a day of exploring the vibrant city.The fully equipped kitchen is a culinary haven, complete with modern appliances and all the essentials you need to whip up a delicious meal or enjoy a leisurely breakfast before venturing out. Adjacent to the kitchen, you'll find a comfortable dining area where you can savor your meals or catch up on e
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
136 m²
Price
£7,120
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 41 Millharbour, Millwall, London, E14 9JT, United Kingdom
Loading map