Platform 1, East India Dock Road Tunnel, London, E14 9QN, United Kingdom
£13,748 / month
Unique Apartment for the Larger Group with High Ceilings, Spacious with Parking and Outdoor Space in a beautiful Mansion White House overlooking the Lake, walking distance to the DLR and Canary Wharf station.20 minutes to Central London
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
261 m²
Price
£13,748
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Platform 1, East India Dock Road Tunnel, London, E14 9QN, United Kingdom
Loading map