Listed 5 days ago
Nisa, 14 Western Gateway, London, E16 1BJ, United Kingdom
£15,897 / month
Welcome to this elegant and spacious three-bedroom luxury apartment, thoughtfully designed to offer comfort, convenience, and a relaxed lifestyle — ideal for families or vacation stays.This beautifully laid-out residence features a generous open-plan living and dining area, allowing plenty of space for gatherings, relaxation, and entertainment. The modern kitchen comes fully equipped with essential appliances and ample storage, making home cooking effortless.No parties and gatherings allowed A security deposit of £500 may be required for bookings, depending on the reservation details and time of booking.
Welcome to this elegant and spacious three-bedroom luxury apartment, thoughtfully designed to offer comfort, convenience, and a relaxed lifestyle — ideal for families or vacation stays.This beautifully laid-out residence features a generous open-plan living and dining area, allowing plenty of space for gatherings, relaxation, and entertainment.
The modern kitchen comes fully equipped with essential appliances and ample storage, making home cooking effortless.No parties and gatherings allowed A security deposit of £500 may be required for bookings, depending on the reservation details and time of booking.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
302 m²
Price
£15,897
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Nisa, 14 Western Gateway, London, E16 1BJ, United Kingdom
Loading map