Tidal Basin Road, London, E16 1HL, United Kingdom
£9,785 / month
A stunning one double bedroom luxury apartment located in this iconic development. This brand new one double bedroom apartment on the 6th floor has floor to ceiling windows allowing for stunning views of the River Thames & the O2. The property has a generous living space, 1 double bedroom, 1 bathroom, an open plan kitchen living room with ample of space for dining, the living room leads onto a wrap around balcony for stunning views of London and the River Thames.The property also comes with a residents only Gym. Located in the fantastic Royal Victoria Docks, This stylish modern one bedroom apartment has un-rivalled views including its very own private balcony, close proximity to shops, bars and travel links to Canary Wharf, City Airport, Bank and the City of London.
A stunning one double bedroom luxury apartment located in this iconic development. This brand new one double bedroom apartment on the 6th floor has floor to ceiling windows allowing for stunning views of the River Thames & the O2. The property has a generous living space, 1 double bedroom, 1 bathroom, an open plan kitchen living room with ample of space for dining, the living room leads onto a wrap around balcony for stunning views of London and the River Thames.The property also comes with a residents only Gym.
Located in the fantastic Royal Victoria Docks, This stylish modern one bedroom apartment has un-rivalled views including its very own private balcony, close proximity to shops, bars and travel links to Canary Wharf, City Airport, Bank and the City of London.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
187 m²
Price
£9,785
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Tidal Basin Road, London, E16 1HL, United Kingdom
Loading map