Cunningham Avenue, London, E16 2TU, United Kingdom
£9,298 / month
Enjoy this stylish home, perfect if you're visiting London's Excel centre or the 02 Arena and only a 5 minute drive to London City Airport. There is a nearby shop and park. Complimentary super fast wifi and Netflix will be provided. The apartment is fully kitted out with a large screen tv, comfy sofa, kitchen facilities, washing machine, balcony, bath and shower. You rest assured you will have the whole apartment to yourselves and it is safe and secure.
Enjoy this stylish home, perfect if you're visiting London's Excel centre or the 02 Arena and only a 5 minute drive to London City Airport. There is a nearby shop and park. Complimentary super fast wifi and Netflix will be provided.
The apartment is fully kitted out with a large screen tv, comfy sofa, kitchen facilities, washing machine, balcony, bath and shower. You rest assured you will have the whole apartment to yourselves and it is safe and secure.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
177 m²
Price
£9,298
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Cunningham Avenue, London, E16 2TU, United Kingdom
Loading map