33 Hilda Road, London, E16 4NW, United Kingdom
£19,242 / month
Rental basis: Entire house or apartmentNumber of bedrooms: 5; Number of other rooms with beds: 0Number of bathrooms: 2If you cause damage to the property during your stay, you may be required to pay according to YourRentals’s property damage policy.Welcome to your home away from home! in the heart of London, discover comfort and convenience in our 6 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms and separate WC, Fully equipped kitchen, smart TV and high-speed internet. The whole group will enjoy easy access to everything from this centrally located place. Very close to Excel Exhibition centre and central London. 3 minutes walking from the Train station.Your London adventure begins here
Rental basis: Entire house or apartmentNumber of bedrooms: 5; Number of other rooms with beds: 0Number of bathrooms: 2If you cause damage to the property during your stay, you may be required to pay according to YourRentals’s property damage policy.Welcome to your home away from home! in the heart of London, discover comfort and convenience in our 6 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms and separate WC, Fully equipped kitchen, smart TV and high-speed internet.
The whole group will enjoy easy access to everything from this centrally located place. Very close to Excel Exhibition centre and central London. 3 minutes walking from the Train station.Your London adventure begins here
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
367 m²
Price
£19,242
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 33 Hilda Road, London, E16 4NW, United Kingdom
Loading map