Vermont House, Dingley Road, London, EC1V 8BZ, United Kingdom
£15,136 / month
Experience the best of city living in this newly built 2-bed apartment located in the heart of Farringdon London. Step outside and explore the vibrant surroundings: charming cafés, artisanal shops, and historic streets are just moments from your door. You're within walking distance of iconic landmarks such as the Barbican Centre, St. Paul’s Cathedral, The Gherkin, Victoria Miro Gallery, Tower of London, The Shard, and the Museum of London—making this the perfect base for your London adventure.As our guest, you’ll have full access to the entire flat and all amenities listed, ensuring a private and comfortable stay.You can message me through our direct channel or
Experience the best of city living in this newly built 2-bed apartment located in the heart of Farringdon London. Step outside and explore the vibrant surroundings: charming cafés, artisanal shops, and historic streets are just moments from your door. You're within walking distance of iconic landmarks such as the Barbican Centre, St.
Paul’s Cathedral, The Gherkin, Victoria Miro Gallery, Tower of London, The Shard, and the Museum of London—making this the perfect base for your London adventure.As our guest, you’ll have full access to the entire flat and all amenities listed, ensuring a private and comfortable stay.You can message me through our direct channel or
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
287 m²
Price
£15,136
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Vermont House, Dingley Road, London, EC1V 8BZ, United Kingdom
Loading map