Pembroke Road, London, HA9 7PD, United Kingdom
£12,248 / month
Welcome to our spacious 4-bed, 1-bath home in quiet Webley, just minutes from Wembley Park & North Tube. Enjoy bright rooms, a comfy lounge, fast Wi-Fi, a fully equipped kitchen, and private driveway parking. Ideal for families, groups & Wembley Stadium visits . Safe area with shops, cafés & parks. Close to supermarkets and transport for easy city access . Laundry + storage for longer stays . Your perfect London base awaits!
Welcome to our spacious 4-bed, 1-bath home in quiet Webley, just minutes from Wembley Park & North Tube. Enjoy bright rooms, a comfy lounge, fast Wi-Fi, a fully equipped kitchen, and private driveway parking. Ideal for families, groups & Wembley Stadium visits .
Safe area with shops, cafés & parks. Close to supermarkets and transport for easy city access . Laundry + storage for longer stays . Your perfect London base awaits!
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
234 m²
Price
£12,248
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Pembroke Road, London, HA9 7PD, United Kingdom
Loading map