The Drive, London, IG1 3PJ, United Kingdom
£15,181 / month
Bring the whole family to this lovely & spacious home. Large fully furnished 8 Bedroom House Sleeps 16, Electric gates, Close to Tube and Free on-site and off-site Parking, Free Wifi, Large Garden Patio, beautiful kitchen & bathrooms. Ideally situated for large families and groups.
Bring the whole family to this lovely & spacious home. Large fully furnished 8 Bedroom House Sleeps 16, Electric gates, Close to Tube and Free on-site and off-site Parking, Free Wifi, Large Garden Patio, beautiful kitchen & bathrooms.
Ideally situated for large families and groups.
Property type
house
Rooms
8
Size
290 m²
Price
£15,181
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at The Drive, London, IG1 3PJ, United Kingdom
Loading map