Listed yesterday
Hereward Gardens, London, N13 6JA, United Kingdom
£15,494 / month
Get ready to relax in this 3-bedroom house in London. The space features two full beds and one twin bed, perfect for families or groups. With two bathrooms, including a bathtub and hair dryer, guests can enjoy a comfortable and convenient stay. The house offers nice touches like heating and an iron to make your visit even easier. Whether you’re winding down after a day of exploring or starting fresh in the morning, this terrific home provides a cozy retreat. We think our place will help you experience everything London has to offer.
Get ready to relax in this 3-bedroom house in London. The space features two full beds and one twin bed, perfect for families or groups. With two bathrooms, including a bathtub and hair dryer, guests can enjoy a comfortable and convenient stay. The house offers nice touches like heating and an iron to make your visit even easier.
Whether you’re winding down after a day of exploring or starting fresh in the morning, this terrific home provides a cozy retreat. We think our place will help you experience everything London has to offer.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
296 m²
Price
£15,494
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Hereward Gardens, London, N13 6JA, United Kingdom
Loading map