Daneland Walk, London, N17 9GE, United Kingdom
£3,381 / month
Welcome to this charming apartment in London. This amazing rental features 1 cozy bedroom with a full bed, a well-equipped bathroom with a hair dryer, and convenient amenities like heating, WiFi, and a washing machine. Experience the awesome comfort and convenience of this quaint apartment during your stay in London. Enjoy all that the city has to offer when you stay at our place.
Welcome to this charming apartment in London. This amazing rental features 1 cozy bedroom with a full bed, a well-equipped bathroom with a hair dryer, and convenient amenities like heating, WiFi, and a washing machine.
Experience the awesome comfort and convenience of this quaint apartment during your stay in London. Enjoy all that the city has to offer when you stay at our place.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
64 m²
Price
£3,381
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Daneland Walk, London, N17 9GE, United Kingdom
Loading map