Cherry Tree Road, London, N2 9QL, United Kingdom
£13,927 / month
It backs onto Cherry Tree Woods Park, Tennis Court Next door, an incredible kitchen, and a sprawling backyard. The views from the window are fabulous. blackout curtains are just perfect for a good night’s sleep.
It backs onto Cherry Tree Woods Park, Tennis Court Next door, an incredible kitchen, and a sprawling backyard.
The views from the window are fabulous. blackout curtains are just perfect for a good night’s sleep.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
266 m²
Price
£13,927
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Cherry Tree Road, London, N2 9QL, United Kingdom
Loading map