The Art of Pizza, 73 Cricklewood Lane, Childs Hill, London, NW2 1HR, United Kingdom
£10,143 / month
Very high standard decor in the house. Cosy 5 bedroom, 2 storey house, fully stocked kitchen, beautiful garden space for private use. Sleeps up to 12 people. Very close to downtown (5 mins by train), loads of restaurants, Costa Coffee, cafes, markets and other shops within 1 minute walk. Flexible check in and check out. Kitchen is fully equipped for preparing meals at home. 12 minutes to Kings Cross International Station, Marble Arch, and 7 minutes to Willesden Green on the Jubilee Line.
Very high standard decor in the house. Cosy 5 bedroom, 2 storey house, fully stocked kitchen, beautiful garden space for private use. Sleeps up to 12 people. Very close to downtown (5 mins by train), loads of restaurants, Costa Coffee, cafes, markets and other shops within 1 minute walk.
Flexible check in and check out. Kitchen is fully equipped for preparing meals at home. 12 minutes to Kings Cross International Station, Marble Arch, and 7 minutes to Willesden Green on the Jubilee Line.
Property type
house
Rooms
6
Size
193 m²
Price
£10,143
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at The Art of Pizza, 73 Cricklewood Lane, Childs Hill, London, NW2 1HR, United Kingdom
Loading map