20 Somali Road, London, NW2 3RL, United Kingdom
£4,376 / month
Located in London, this welcoming vacation home brings it all within your reach. You'll easily make the quick 9-minute drive to Regent's Park or the 10-minute drive to ZSL London Zoo. Check out other neighborhoods and see more of London by hopping on a metro at Kilburn Underground Station, just a short 13-minute walk away. Feel free to prepare a home-cooked meal with the oven, as well as the coffee maker, microwave, and cookware/dishes/utensils. Bathroom amenities include a hair dryer and towels. And because there's access to laundry facilities, you can go a bit lighter on your packing. Other amenities at this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom rental include bed sheets, an ironing board, and heating.
Located in London, this welcoming vacation home brings it all within your reach. You'll easily make the quick 9-minute drive to Regent's Park or the 10-minute drive to ZSL London Zoo. Check out other neighborhoods and see more of London by hopping on a metro at Kilburn Underground Station, just a short 13-minute walk away. Feel free to prepare a home-cooked meal with the oven, as well as the coffee maker, microwave, and cookware/dishes/utensils.
Bathroom amenities include a hair dryer and towels. And because there's access to laundry facilities, you can go a bit lighter on your packing. Other amenities at this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom rental include bed sheets, an ironing board, and heating.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
84 m²
Price
£4,376
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 20 Somali Road, London, NW2 3RL, United Kingdom
Loading map