43 Alma Square, London, NW8 9PX, United Kingdom
£1,595 / month
A top floor studio apartment located within close proximity to St John's Wood Underground Station (Jubilee line) and the amenities of the local high street.This lovely conversion apartment comprises, a large open plan living space with a fitted kitchenette, wooden flooring throughout and a tiled shower room. Further benefits include a communal laundry room and access to communal gardens.Heating and water is included in the rent.Offered Furnished.
A top floor studio apartment located within close proximity to St John's Wood Underground Station (Jubilee line) and the amenities of the local high street.This lovely conversion apartment comprises, a large open plan living space with a fitted kitchenette, wooden flooring throughout and a tiled shower room.
Further benefits include a communal laundry room and access to communal gardens.Heating and water is included in the rent.Offered Furnished.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
£1,595
Price per m²
£61
The listing is located at 43 Alma Square, London, NW8 9PX, United Kingdom
Loading map