Boughton House, Tennis Street, London, SE1 1YF, United Kingdom
£16,278 / month
Nestled in the heart of London Bridge, this stylish apartment offers easy access to Borough Market, the Shard, and the iconic Tower Bridge. Enjoy stunning city views from the comfort of your modern living space.Experience the epitome of modern living in this sleek and stylish London Bridge apartment. Boasting two contemporary bathrooms, flat-screen TVs throughout, and a well-appointed kitchen, this residence offers a haven of comfort and convenience. Immerse yourself in the vibrant energy of the city while enjoying the tranquility of your stylish retreat
Nestled in the heart of London Bridge, this stylish apartment offers easy access to Borough Market, the Shard, and the iconic Tower Bridge. Enjoy stunning city views from the comfort of your modern living space.Experience the epitome of modern living in this sleek and stylish London Bridge apartment.
Boasting two contemporary bathrooms, flat-screen TVs throughout, and a well-appointed kitchen, this residence offers a haven of comfort and convenience. Immerse yourself in the vibrant energy of the city while enjoying the tranquility of your stylish retreat
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
308 m²
Price
£16,278
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Boughton House, Tennis Street, London, SE1 1YF, United Kingdom
Loading map