15 Bell Yard Mews, London, SE1 3TN, United Kingdom
£8,262 / month
Welcome to our bright 2 bed, 2 bath flat in a secure block, perfectly located between London Bridge and Tower Bridge (both 10-minute walk). The master bedroom boasts an ensuite bath and TV, the second bathroom features a bathtub. Enjoy central heating, WiFi, flatscreeen TVs and a workstation desk. Our spacious living room, with big windows, is flooded with natural light. Situated near vibrant Bermondsey Street, you'll be steps from trendy restaurants, cafes, and shops. Lift access included!The apartment is child/toddler friendly but they will be priced as regular guests and should be booked as such. Baby-cot/baby-chair/baby-bathtub are also available upon request.Nespresso coffee machine and bread toaster are provided.Clothing Washer/Dryer are available for your useMicrowave/Oven is also provided in the kitchen.Enjoy your favorite shows and movies on Netflix on our smart tv.
Welcome to our bright 2 bed, 2 bath flat in a secure block, perfectly located between London Bridge and Tower Bridge (both 10-minute walk). The master bedroom boasts an ensuite bath and TV, the second bathroom features a bathtub. Enjoy central heating, WiFi, flatscreeen TVs and a workstation desk. Our spacious living room, with big windows, is flooded with natural light. Situated near vibrant Bermondsey Street, you'll be steps from trendy restaurants, cafes, and shops.
Lift access included!The apartment is child/toddler friendly but they will be priced as regular guests and should be booked as such. Baby-cot/baby-chair/baby-bathtub are also available upon request.Nespresso coffee machine and bread toaster are provided.Clothing Washer/Dryer are available for your useMicrowave/Oven is also provided in the kitchen.Enjoy your favorite shows and movies on Netflix on our smart tv.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
158 m²
Price
£8,262
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 15 Bell Yard Mews, London, SE1 3TN, United Kingdom
Loading map