Rolls Road, London, SE1 5HP, United Kingdom
£12,763 / month
It’s a centrally-located place. This house comprises 4 bedrooms, 1 reception, kitchen, 1 full bathroom & 1 toilet (W.C)We offer up to 8 guests. The property has a private driveway for up to 2 cars.It also has a private garden!!
It’s a centrally-located place. This house comprises 4 bedrooms, 1 reception, kitchen, 1 full bathroom & 1 toilet (W.C)We offer up to 8 guests.
The property has a private driveway for up to 2 cars.It also has a private garden!!
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
243 m²
Price
£12,763
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Rolls Road, London, SE1 5HP, United Kingdom
Loading map