Royal Arsenal Gym, Duke of Wellington Avenue, London, SE18 6SS, United Kingdom
£6,616 / month
Hampton apartment offers accommodation with shared lounge and a balcony, around 6km from 02 arena, it has garden view and free wifi throughout the property. The apartment features 1 bedroom, a flat screen TV, secured parking space with daily housekeeping.
Hampton apartment offers accommodation with shared lounge and a balcony, around 6km from 02 arena, it has garden view and free wifi throughout the property.
The apartment features 1 bedroom, a flat screen TV, secured parking space with daily housekeeping.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
127 m²
Price
£6,616
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Royal Arsenal Gym, Duke of Wellington Avenue, London, SE18 6SS, United Kingdom
Loading map