Oliver Avenue, London, SE25 6TY, United Kingdom
£8,240 / month
This memorable apartment is the perfect home base for your trip to London. With four comfortable bedrooms, including a king bed, two full beds, and a child bed, guests have plenty of space to relax. Two bathrooms add convenience for families or groups. The adorable living area invites you to unwind after a day of exploring the city. Whether you’re traveling with friends or family, this brilliant apartment offers a cozy and practical retreat. We're happy to assist with any questions while you stay at our apartment. The apartment is a 5 minutes walk to Norwood Junction station and will take you to London Bridge in around 15 minutes. Trendy coffee shops and high street shops are4 minutes walk.
This memorable apartment is the perfect home base for your trip to London. With four comfortable bedrooms, including a king bed, two full beds, and a child bed, guests have plenty of space to relax. Two bathrooms add convenience for families or groups. The adorable living area invites you to unwind after a day of exploring the city. Whether you’re traveling with friends or family, this brilliant apartment offers a cozy and practical retreat.
We're happy to assist with any questions while you stay at our apartment. The apartment is a 5 minutes walk to Norwood Junction station and will take you to London Bridge in around 15 minutes. Trendy coffee shops and high street shops are4 minutes walk.
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
157 m²
Price
£8,240
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Oliver Avenue, London, SE25 6TY, United Kingdom
Loading map