Merbury Close, London, SE28 0NF, United Kingdom
£7,881 / month
This apartment is by the seaside and it has ensuit bathroom. Home from away,in a guiet and secured area. The apartment has a park and relaxing area by the seaside. It has a nice view. It has a free WiFi.
This apartment is by the seaside and it has ensuit bathroom. Home from away,in a guiet and secured area.
The apartment has a park and relaxing area by the seaside. It has a nice view. It has a free WiFi.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
150 m²
Price
£7,881
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Merbury Close, London, SE28 0NF, United Kingdom
Loading map