9 Edith Grove, Lot's Village, London, SW10 0NL, United Kingdom
£9,695 / month
Located off the Kings Road in Chelsea with bus and tube routes to the West End, Mayfair, Soho and Buckingham Palace within a 5 minute walk. Both bedrooms have King size beds, en suite bathrooms and lots of storage & sofa bed available. The kitchen is brand new and fully equipped - situated in a Chelsea town house with own entrance and self check in. 2 minutes from the Fulham Road with all its fabulous restaurants and cafes.
Located off the Kings Road in Chelsea with bus and tube routes to the West End, Mayfair, Soho and Buckingham Palace within a 5 minute walk. Both bedrooms have King size beds, en suite bathrooms and lots of storage & sofa bed available.
The kitchen is brand new and fully equipped - situated in a Chelsea town house with own entrance and self check in. 2 minutes from the Fulham Road with all its fabulous restaurants and cafes.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
185 m²
Price
£9,695
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 9 Edith Grove, Lot's Village, London, SW10 0NL, United Kingdom
Loading map