Treport Street, London, SW18 2BP, United Kingdom
£5,553 / month
Beautiful 2 bed house available with secure parking and outdoor space. It offers 2 bedrooms with smart televisions and storage space, 1 double, 1 king, 1 bathroom with bath and shower, towels, shampoo, conditioner, shower gel, living room with kitchen and appliances, dishwasher, fridge / freezer, oven, toaster, microwave, kettle, cutlery, glasses, plates, bowls, fire extinguisher& first aid kit. Utility room has washer / dryer, ironing board and clothes rack. Outdoor space has room to park 2 cars. Convenient, Self Check in now available.
Beautiful 2 bed house available with secure parking and outdoor space. It offers 2 bedrooms with smart televisions and storage space, 1 double, 1 king, 1 bathroom with bath and shower, towels, shampoo, conditioner, shower gel, living room with kitchen and appliances, dishwasher, fridge / freezer, oven, toaster, microwave, kettle, cutlery, glasses, plates, bowls, fire extinguisher& first aid kit.
Utility room has washer / dryer, ironing board and clothes rack. Outdoor space has room to park 2 cars. Convenient, Self Check in now available.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
106 m²
Price
£5,553
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Treport Street, London, SW18 2BP, United Kingdom
Loading map