Listed today
3 Beauchamp Place, London, SW3 1NQ, United Kingdom
£13,076 / month
Stay comfortably in London at this 2-bedroom apartment. The space features a king bed that promises a restful night. Guests enjoy a superb bathroom with a relaxing bathtub and a handy hair dryer. Climate control keeps the apartment cozy year-round, whether you prefer heating or AC. An iron is also available to keep your clothes looking sharp. This awesome spot combines convenience and comfort in one amazing package. Our place will help you feel at home while you're traveling in London.
Stay comfortably in London at this 2-bedroom apartment. The space features a king bed that promises a restful night. Guests enjoy a superb bathroom with a relaxing bathtub and a handy hair dryer. Climate control keeps the apartment cozy year-round, whether you prefer heating or AC.
An iron is also available to keep your clothes looking sharp. This awesome spot combines convenience and comfort in one amazing package. Our place will help you feel at home while you're traveling in London.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
248 m²
Price
£13,076
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 3 Beauchamp Place, London, SW3 1NQ, United Kingdom
Loading map