96-98 Draycott Avenue, London, SW3 3AD, United Kingdom
£31,324 / month
Your family will be close to everything when you stay at this centrally-located place.This stunning recently renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom house (with its own front door) is located a stone\'s throw from King\'s Road (5 min walk to Harrods). Renovated this year with 3 lovely bedrooms, one super king-size bed, one king-size and one with two singles, and three lovely bathrooms fully equipped. Lovely sitting room with large dining table and kitchen with all the appliances.
Your family will be close to everything when you stay at this centrally-located place.This stunning recently renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom house (with its own front door) is located a stone\'s throw from King\'s Road (5 min walk to Harrods).
Renovated this year with 3 lovely bedrooms, one super king-size bed, one king-size and one with two singles, and three lovely bathrooms fully equipped. Lovely sitting room with large dining table and kitchen with all the appliances.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
597 m²
Price
£31,324
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 96-98 Draycott Avenue, London, SW3 3AD, United Kingdom
Loading map