179 Cromwell Road, London, SW5 0SB, United Kingdom
£27,764 / month
This stunning four bedroom duplex in Kensington and Chelsea offers luxurious levels of comfort. Perfect for modern life, this beautifully decorated 2 floor apartment offers unrivalled luxury, with a spacious living area, well equipped kitchen and four generous bedrooms.The central London location is 5 minutes from Earls Court station, from where you'll have easy access to the whole city. Just a short stroll away is some of London’s top sights, such as the Natural History Museum.The Space:COVID-19:The apartments are thoroughly disinfected before your arrival. The building is equipped with Smartlocks so we offer zero
This stunning four bedroom duplex in Kensington and Chelsea offers luxurious levels of comfort. Perfect for modern life, this beautifully decorated 2 floor apartment offers unrivalled luxury, with a spacious living area, well equipped kitchen and four generous bedrooms.The central London location is 5 minutes from Earls Court station, from where you'll have easy access to the whole city.
Just a short stroll away is some of London’s top sights, such as the Natural History Museum.The Space:COVID-19:The apartments are thoroughly disinfected before your arrival. The building is equipped with Smartlocks so we offer zero
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
530 m²
Price
£27,764
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 179 Cromwell Road, London, SW5 0SB, United Kingdom
Loading map