Worple Road, London, TW7 7DB, United Kingdom
£11,195 / month
Offering a garden and garden view, Charming 3 bed house near Richmond is set in Isleworth, 4.8 km from Osterley Park and 4.9 km from Boston Manor. This property offers access to a patio, free private parking and free WiFi. The property is non-smoking and is situated 1.5 km from Twickenham Stadium.This holiday home features 3 bedrooms, a kitchen with a dishwasher and an oven, a flat-screen TV, a seating area and 1 bathroom fitted with a bath. Towels and bed linen are available in the holiday home. The accommodation offers a fireplace.Self check-inCheck yourself in with the lockbox.Via text, e
Offering a garden and garden view, Charming 3 bed house near Richmond is set in Isleworth, 4.8 km from Osterley Park and 4.9 km from Boston Manor. This property offers access to a patio, free private parking and free WiFi. The property is non-smoking and is situated 1.5 km from Twickenham Stadium.This holiday home features 3 bedrooms, a kitchen with a dishwasher and an oven, a flat-screen TV, a seating area and 1 bathroom fitted with a bath.
Towels and bed linen are available in the holiday home. The accommodation offers a fireplace.Self check-inCheck yourself in with the lockbox.Via text, e
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
214 m²
Price
£11,195
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Worple Road, London, TW7 7DB, United Kingdom
Loading map