Kingsdown Close, London, W10 6TN, United Kingdom
£11,419 / month
We are delighted to present this 4 bedroom maisonette complete with 1.5 bathrooms. Located close to the famous Notting Hill area. Situated close to Latimer Road Station and Ladbrooke Grove tube stationIn your home from home you will find a fully furnished living room with a smart television, a fully equipped kitchen suitable for preparing snacks and full meals.You will also find 4 bedrooms all fully furnished along with wardrobes and chests of drawers. There is also a full bathroom, along with a hairdryer.The property is located close to the iconic Portobello Market, Notting Hill Book Shop perfect for travellers looking to explore the local area, along with Central LondonJust 20 minutes by tube to Oxford Circus
We are delighted to present this 4 bedroom maisonette complete with 1.5 bathrooms. Located close to the famous Notting Hill area. Situated close to Latimer Road Station and Ladbrooke Grove tube stationIn your home from home you will find a fully furnished living room with a smart television, a fully equipped kitchen suitable for preparing snacks and full meals.You will also find 4 bedrooms all fully furnished along with wardrobes and chests of drawers.
There is also a full bathroom, along with a hairdryer.The property is located close to the iconic Portobello Market, Notting Hill Book Shop perfect for travellers looking to explore the local area, along with Central LondonJust 20 minutes by tube to Oxford Circus
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
218 m²
Price
£11,419
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Kingsdown Close, London, W10 6TN, United Kingdom
Loading map