3-8 Victoria Mews, London, W11 3AE, United Kingdom
£38,019 / month
Indulge in luxury at this exquisite Notting Hill holiday let, sleeping up to 8 guests. This elegant 3-bedroom home features 3 spacious en-suite bathrooms, blending modern comfort with chic design. Located steps from Hyde Park, Holland Park & Portobello Road’s vibrant markets, trendy cafes, and iconic landmarks, it’s the perfect retreat for families or groups seeking a sophisticated London escape.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
725 m²
Price
£38,019
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 3-8 Victoria Mews, London, W11 3AE, United Kingdom
Loading map