Russell & Bromley, 395-397 Oxford Street, East Marylebone, London, W1C 1JN, United Kingdom
£28,637 / month
This apartment is on Oxford street in a boutique apartment block opposite Selfridges in a secured blockThe apartment is on Oxford street, three bedroom, two bathroom, there is a separate kitchen with a washer machine fridge freezer and cooker. AllFully furnished with double beds and extra sofa beds for the living room. The location is the best street in londonOxford street. Bond Street. Mayfair. Hyde park. Paddington. Marble Arch.Next door Bond Street station and various bus stopsNo Parties Check-in is at 2 PM, and check-out is by11 AM,with some flexibility on request.
This apartment is on Oxford street in a boutique apartment block opposite Selfridges in a secured blockThe apartment is on Oxford street, three bedroom, two bathroom, there is a separate kitchen with a washer machine fridge freezer and cooker. AllFully furnished with double beds and extra sofa beds for the living room.
The location is the best street in londonOxford street. Bond Street. Mayfair. Hyde park. Paddington. Marble Arch.Next door Bond Street station and various bus stopsNo Parties Check-in is at 2 PM, and check-out is by11 AM,with some flexibility on request.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
546 m²
Price
£28,637
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Russell & Bromley, 395-397 Oxford Street, East Marylebone, London, W1C 1JN, United Kingdom
Loading map