Japes, 22-25 Dean Street, London, W1D 3RY, United Kingdom
£16,121 / month
Best soho central location ! In the heart of central london 2 Bedrooms + 1 double sofa bed (sleeps 6) 2 Bathrooms 100% safe and secure location 50” Smart TV / Netflix (guest's log in) High-speed Wi-Fi Well-equipped kitchen Nespresso coffee machineBeing in the heart of London, our apartment has everything on its doorstep. Along with Soho’s rich heritage, restaurants, clubs, bars, and eclectic range of theatres, you will be spoiled with its world-class shopping and international dining options. Other Central London attractions including Piccadilly Circus, Oxford Street, Regent Street, London Eye, Big Ben, Buckingham Palace, British Museum, Tate Gallery, and lots of others are all within walking distance. Sleeps 6 2 x Double Bedrooms and 1 x Double Sofa Bed 2 Bathrooms 50” 4K LED Smart TV / Netflix (guest's log in) High-speed unlimited Wi-Fi Spacious open-plan living room/dining area (dining table with 6 seats) Well-equipped kitchen with everything you need; oven, dishwasher, microwave, etc. 100% safe and secure location, family-friendly Nespresso coffee machine Washing machine, iron, etc.Exclusive access to the entire spaceWe offer a true Airbnb experience and have a local guest/check-in manager who will be available throughout your stay and can be
Best soho central location ! In the heart of central london 2 Bedrooms + 1 double sofa bed (sleeps 6) 2 Bathrooms 100% safe and secure location 50” Smart TV / Netflix (guest's log in) High-speed Wi-Fi Well-equipped kitchen Nespresso coffee machineBeing in the heart of London, our apartment has everything on its doorstep. Along with Soho’s rich heritage, restaurants, clubs, bars, and eclectic range of theatres, you will be spoiled with its world-class shopping and international dining options. Other Central London attractions including Piccadilly Circus, Oxford Street, Regent Street, London Eye, Big Ben, Buckingham Palace, British Museum, Tate Gallery, and lots of others are all within walking distance.
Sleeps 6 2 x Double Bedrooms and 1 x Double Sofa Bed 2 Bathrooms 50” 4K LED Smart TV / Netflix (guest's log in) High-speed unlimited Wi-Fi Spacious open-plan living room/dining area (dining table with 6 seats) Well-equipped kitchen with everything you need; oven, dishwasher, microwave, etc. 100% safe and secure location, family-friendly Nespresso coffee machine Washing machine, iron, etc.Exclusive access to the entire spaceWe offer a true Airbnb experience and have a local guest/check-in manager who will be available throughout your stay and can be
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
306 m²
Price
£16,121
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Japes, 22-25 Dean Street, London, W1D 3RY, United Kingdom
Loading map