Harcourt House, 19-19a Cavendish Square, East Marylebone, London, W1G 0DY, United Kingdom
£35,511 / month
Introducing a stylish urban retreat steps away from Bond Street, this exquisite mews house epitomises central London city living. With sleek lines and bespoke finishes, this residence boasts an open-plan living space, flooded with natural light. The designer kitchen & high-end appliances offer a perfect blend of form and function; and upstairs the three sumptuous bedrooms exude elegance. This mews house is the perfect sanctuary in the heart of the bustling city.
Introducing a stylish urban retreat steps away from Bond Street, this exquisite mews house epitomises central London city living. With sleek lines and bespoke finishes, this residence boasts an open-plan living space, flooded with natural light.
The designer kitchen & high-end appliances offer a perfect blend of form and function; and upstairs the three sumptuous bedrooms exude elegance. This mews house is the perfect sanctuary in the heart of the bustling city.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
677 m²
Price
£35,511
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Harcourt House, 19-19a Cavendish Square, East Marylebone, London, W1G 0DY, United Kingdom
Loading map