Front Rugs, 20 Bruton Place, London, W1J 6NR, United Kingdom
£19,793 / month
Your cozy getaway awaits in London at this charming apartment. Guests will find two queen bedrooms that offer restful nights and a living room with a comfortable sofa bed for extra space. The bathroom features a jetted bathtub and a bidet, perfect for unwinding after a day of exploring. Stay comfortable year-round with heating and air conditioning throughout the apartment. Whether you’re relaxing indoors or heading out, this quaint spot provides a perfect base. Experience what London has to offer with a stay at our apartment.
Your cozy getaway awaits in London at this charming apartment. Guests will find two queen bedrooms that offer restful nights and a living room with a comfortable sofa bed for extra space. The bathroom features a jetted bathtub and a bidet, perfect for unwinding after a day of exploring.
Stay comfortable year-round with heating and air conditioning throughout the apartment. Whether you’re relaxing indoors or heading out, this quaint spot provides a perfect base. Experience what London has to offer with a stay at our apartment.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
378 m²
Price
£19,793
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Front Rugs, 20 Bruton Place, London, W1J 6NR, United Kingdom
Loading map