14-16 Bruton Place, London, W1J 6LX, United Kingdom
£16,412 / month
➤Central London flat exclusively for Families only.➤1 Min walk to Bond shopping street➤12 Mins walk to Bond subway station➤12 Mins walk to Oxford street➤20 Mins walk to Buckingham palace➤2 Bedrooms with 2 King beds with sleep 4➤2 Full bathrooms➤Fully equipped kitchen➤Living Room & Dining Area➤49" HD TV with Amazon Prime Video, Disney+➤Free Wi-Fi, Clothes wardrobe & Hangers➤Dedicated Workspace, Dishes & Silverware, & Hair Dryer➤Dryer, Washing Machine, Iron & Dishwasher
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
311 m²
Price
£16,412
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 14-16 Bruton Place, London, W1J 6LX, United Kingdom
Loading map