Cardinal House, 39-40 Albemarle Street, London, W1S 4HJ, United Kingdom
£44,535 / month
Welcome to the epitome of luxury living in the heart of Mayfair! Nestled in London's most prestigious neighbourhood, this exceptional single-level 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom air conditioned flat showcases breathtaking design creating an atmosphere of refined elegance. Whether you choose to explore the vibrant luxury shop lined streets of Mayfair or retreat to the privacy of your luxurious home, this residence provides the perfect balance of sophistication and serenity.
Welcome to the epitome of luxury living in the heart of Mayfair! Nestled in London's most prestigious neighbourhood, this exceptional single-level 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom air conditioned flat showcases breathtaking design creating an atmosphere of refined elegance.
Whether you choose to explore the vibrant luxury shop lined streets of Mayfair or retreat to the privacy of your luxurious home, this residence provides the perfect balance of sophistication and serenity.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
849 m²
Price
£44,535
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Cardinal House, 39-40 Albemarle Street, London, W1S 4HJ, United Kingdom
Loading map